151 Lars Matson 1933-1994 Olja på pannå
Flottare vid umeälven
Signerad: Lars Matson
Daterad: 1969
Mått på pannå: 80 x 60 cm
Mått med ram: 92 x 72 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Oil on panel
Timber floaters by the ume river
Signed: Lars Matson
Dated: 1969
Dimensions of panel: 80 x 60 cm
Dimensions with frame: 92 x 72 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |