61 Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Akvarell på papper
Komposition med renar i fjällandskap
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Snidad ram
Mått bildyta: 43 x 31 cm
Ramens yttermått: 67 x 56 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Watercolor on paper
Composition with reindeer in a mountain landscape
Signed: Lars Pirak
Carved frame
Image area dimensions: 43 x 31 cm
Outer dimensions of the frame: 67 x 56 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 5,000 - 6,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |