1 Lennart Sand Olja på duk
Konstnär född: 1946
Räv i vinterlandskap
Daterad: 1999
Mått på duk: 92 x 73 cm
Mått inkl ram: 104 x 85 cm
Lennart Sand Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1946
Fox in winter landscape
Dated: 1999
Dimensions of canvas: 92 x 73 cm
Dimensions including frame: 104 x 85 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 8,000 - 10,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |