159 Lisa Johansson 1894-1982 Ullmosaik
Motiv av fjällandskap i solnedgång
Ull och blandteknik
Signerad: LJ
Mått på bildyta: 48 x 37 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 54 x 43 cm
Konditionsrapport: Inga anmärkningar, inga övriga anmärkningar
Lisa Johansson 1894-1982 Wool mosaic
Motif of mountain landscape in sunset
Wool and mixed techniques
Signed: LJ
Dimensions of picture area: 80 x 30 cm
Dimensions including frame: 87 x 37 cm
Condition report: No remarks, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |