424 Lisa Larson 1931-2024 Figuriner Stengods "Tomtar" 1900-tal (2 st)
Två figuriner förställande Tomtefar och Tomtemor med plats för ett litet ljus skapade i glaserat stengods. Formgivna av Lisa Larson för JIE, 1900-talets slut
Etikettmärkta.
Höjd 18-20 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lisa Larson 1931-2024 Figurines Stoneware Gnomes 20th century (2 pcs)
Two figurines representing Father Christmas and Mother Christmas with space for a small candle created in glazed stoneware. Designed by Lisa Larson for JIE, late 20th century
Labeled.
Height 18-20 cm
Condition: Minor use-wear, no other remarks.
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |