3 Malte Nyberg Tolf 1929-2013 Olja på duk
"Folk i Sudan"
Signerad: XII
Daterad: 1991
Mått på duk: 116 x 89 cm
Mått med ram: 126 x 99 cm
Malte Nyberg Tolf 1929-2013 Oil on canvas
"People of Sudan"
Signed: XII
Dated: 1991
Dimensions of canvas: 116 x 89 cm
Dimensions with frame: 126 x 99 cm
Condition report: No remarks.
Estimate | 12,000 - 15,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |