147 Marianne Lundin Blandteknik på pannå 1970-tal
Konstnär född: 1931 Helsingfors
Motiv av vikingaskepp
Signerad: Marianne Lundin
Mått på pannå: 80 x 40 cm
Mått inkl ram: 95 x 55 cm
Marianne Lundin Mixed technique on panel 1970-tal
Artist born: 1931 Helsinki
Motif of Viking ships
Signed: Marianne Lundin
Dimensions of panel: 80 x 40 cm
Dimensions including frame: 95 x 55 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |