497 Mats Jonasson Skulptur Glas Målerås 2000-tal
Konstnär född: 1945
Skulptur tillverkad av sandblästrat glas.
"Domino Masq"
Signerad: MS Sweden 65130
Höjd: 15 cm
Mats Jonasson Sculpture Glass Målerås from the 21th century
Artist born: 1945
Sculpture made of sandblasted glass.
"Domino Mask"
Signed: MS Sweden 65130
Height: 15 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |