540 Näbbskor Sameslöjd 1900-tal (2 par)
Kängor tillverkade i renskinn
Skoband i tyg dekorerade med symmetrisk dekor
Längd: 30-29 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
-----------------------------
Pointed shoes Sami craft 20th century (2 pairs)
Boots made of reindeer skin
Shoelaces in fabric decorated with symmetrical decor
Length: 30-29 cm
Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.