392 Orientmatta "Tabriz" 264x183 Iran 1900-tal
Orientalisk handknuten matta "Tebriz" tillverkad av ull och bomull
Dekor med växtlighet och ornament mot beige, mörkblått och rött
Mått: 264 x 183 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Oriental carpet "Tabriz" Iran 264x183 20th century
Oriental hand-knotted rug "Tebriz" made of wool and cotton
Decor with vegetation and ornaments against beige, dark blue and red
Dimensions: 264 x 183 cm
Condition report: Minor wear and tear, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |