337 Pierre Forsell Vägglampetter 1900-tal (2 st)
Pierre Forsell 1925-2004
Ett par vägglampetter med hängande pendel tillverkade i mässing
Märkta: Skultuna
Höjd: 35 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, oxidering, repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Pierre Forsell Wall sconces 20th century (2 pcs)
Pierre Forsell 1925-2004
A pair of wall sconces with hanging pendant made of brass
Marked: Skultuna
Height: 35 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, oxidation, scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |