292 Portfölj "The Bridge" 1900-tal
Portfölj / arbetsväska från The Bridge med handtag och axelrem
Tillverkad i läder med lås och beslag i mässing
Tre ytterfack med knapp och dragkedja och åtta stycken invändiga fickor
Märkt: The Bridge
Höjd: 31 cm
Bredd: 40 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, ställvis ytslitage i lädret, inga övriga anmärkningar
Portfolio "The Bridge" 20th century
Briefcase / work bag from The Bridge with handle and shoulder strap
Made of leather with brass lock and fittings
Three outer compartments with button and zipper and eight inner pockets
Labeled: The Bridge
Height: 31 cm
Width: 40 cm
Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, occasional surface wear in the leather, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |