323 Poul Henningsen 1894-1967 Bordslampa "PH 80" Louis Poulsen 1960-tal
Skaft av förkromat stålrör på svart fot och gjuten bottenplatta
Tre stycken vita skärmar samt röd reflektorskärm
Formgiven: 1925-26
Höjd: 67 cm
Diameter: 55 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre brukssliatge, fungerar vid test, inga övriga anmärkningar
Poul Henningsen 1894-1967 Table lamp "PH 80" Louis Poulsen 1960s
Handle of chrome-plated steel tube on black foot and cast base plate
Three white screens and red reflector screen
Designed: 1925-26
Height: 67 cm
Diameter: 55 cm
Condition report: Minor wear and tear, works when tested, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |