629 Raymond Weil Armbandsur / Damur 18K Guld 1900-tal
Quartz-urverk, Boett tillverkad av 18K Guld, Band av lila läder, besatt med en briljantslipad diamant på urtavla.
Referensnummer: 5758
Medföljer kartong, väska & certifikat.
Klockan går ej vid enklare test (Troligtvis behövs ett batteribyte)
Längd: 20 cm
Diametermått: 22 mm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på läder, Mindre repor & bruksslitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Raymond Weil Wristwatch / Ladies 18K Gold from the 20th century
Quartz movement, Case made of 18K Gold, Strap of purple leather, set with a brilliant-cut diamond on the dial.
Reference number: 5758
Includes box, bag & certificate.
The watch does not run during simpler tests (Probably a battery change is needed)
Length: 20 cm
Diameter measurement: 22 mm
Condition report: Wear on leather, Minor scratches & use wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |