636 Samling Silverföremål 1800-1900-tal (16st)
Samling blandade föremål tillverkade av silver.
Stämplade.
Längd: 8-22 cm
Total vikt: 488 gram
Konditionsrapport: Personliga inskriptioner, Märken & åldersbaserat slitage, Bucklor, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Collection Silver objects from the 19th-20th century (16 pcs)
Collection of mixed objects made of silver.
Stamped.
Length: 8-22 cm
Total weight: 488 grams
Condition report: Personal inscriptions, Marks & age-based wear, Dents, No other remarks.
Estimate | 3,000 - 3,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |