76 Sigrid Wahlström-de Rougemont 1888-1884 Olja på duk
Blomsterstilleben
Signerad: Sigrid de Rougemont
Mått på duk: 61 x 50 cm
Mått inkl ram: 76 x 65 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, något lös spännram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Sigrid Wahlström-de Rougemont 1888-1884 Oil on canvas
Flower still life
Signed: Sigrid de Rougemont
Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 50 cm
Dimensions including frame: 76 x 65 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, slightly loose tension frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |