318 Spegel på stativ 1900-tal
Flyttbar helkroppsspegel med stomme i trä
Etikettmärkt: SCVK Stockholm
Totalmått: 177 x 70 cm
Mått på spegelglas: 148 x 58 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage, märken och repor, spegelglas i bra skick, inga övriga anmärkningar
Mirror on stand 20th century
Movable full-body mirror with wooden frame
Stand on four wheels
Labeled: SCVK Stockholm
Overall dimensions: 177 x 70
Dimensions of mirror glass: 148 x 58 cm
Condition report: Use wear, marks and scratches, mirror glass in good condition, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |