75 Sune Lundgren Olja på pannå
Motiv av troll och kvinna
Signerad: Sune Lundgren
Daterad: 1984
Mått på pannå: 30 x 23 cm
Mått inkl ram: 44 x 37 cm
Sune Lundgren Oil on pan
Motif of troll and woman
Signed: Sune Lundgren
Dated: 1984
Dimensions of panel: 30 x 23 cm
Dimensions including frame: 44 x 37 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |