200 Sune Lundgren Olja på pannå
Sagomotiv
Signerad: Sune Lundgren
Daterad: 1982
Mått på pannå: 23 x 17 cm
Mått inkl ram: 36,5 x 30,5 cm
Sune Lundgren Oil on panel
Fairy tale motif
Signed: Sune Lundgren
Dated: 1982
Dimensions of panel: 23 x 17 cm
Dimensions including frame: 36.5 x 30.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |