62 Suzanne Nessim Färglitografi
Suzanne Nessim född 1944
Figurkomposition
Signerad med blyerts: Nessim
Numrerad: 41/165
Plåtmått: 42 x 36 cm
Mått med ram: 59 x 51 cm
Suzanne Nessim Color lithograph
Suzanne Nessim born in 1944
Figure composition
Signed in pencil: Nessim
Numbered: 41/165
Dimensions of image area: 42 x 36 cm
Dimensions with frame: 59 x 51 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |