376 Taklampor Jugend 1900-tal (2 st)
Hängande lampor / amplar med stomme och upphängning i metall
Kupor av blyinfattat krossglas i bärnsten
Fungerar vid test
Höjd med upphängning: 42-37 cm
Diameter kupor: 21-17 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, repor och märken, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ceiling lamps Jugend 20th century (2 pcs)
Hanging lamps / sconces with metal frame and suspension
Cups of leaded crushed glass in amber
Worked at the time of testing
Height with suspension: 42-37 cm
Diameter cups: 21-17 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, scratches and marks, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |