377 Taklampor Jugend 1900-tal (2 st)
TVå stycken hängande taklampor / amplar med stomme i metall
Kupar av blyinfattat krossglas i polykroma färger
Fungerar vid test
Total höjd: ca. 34 cm
Höjd kupor: 13-15 cm
Diameter kupor: ca. 20 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
----------------------------
Ceiling lamps Jugend 20th century (2 pcs)
Two hanging ceiling lamps / sconces with metal frames
Cups of leaded crushed glass in polychrome colours
Works when tested
Total height: approx. 34 cm
Cup height: 13-15 cm
Diameter cups: approx. 20 cm
Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.