504 Vaser Viktorianska 1800/1900-tal (2 st)
Ett par vaser i rosa opalin med emaljerad och förgylld dekor
Höjd: 25 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, nagg i toppen av en vas, märken och repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Vases Victorian 19th/20th century (2 pcs)
A pair of vases in pink opaline with enamelled and gilded decoration
Height: 25 cm
Condition report: Use- and age-based wear, chip at the top of a vase, marks and scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |