411 Ytterfoder EAG 1900-tal (2 st)
Två stycken ytterfoder i porslin med polykromdekor av blomster
Märkta undertill: EAG
Höjd oval: 15 cm
Höjd rund: 22,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
-----------------------------
Outer lining EAG 1900s (2 pcs)
Two pieces of outer lining in porcelain with polychrome decoration of flowers
Marked underneath: EAG
Height oval: 15 cm
Height round: 22.5 cm
Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.