179 Örjan Östlund Olja på duk
Konstnär född: 1951
Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: Örjan Östlund
Mått på duk: 92 x 73 cm
Mått inkl ram: 98,5 x 80 cm
Örjan Östlund Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1951
Landscape motifs
Signed: Örjan Östlund
Dimensions of canvas: 92 x 73 cm
Dimensions including frame: 98.5 x 80 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |