17 Arne Olsson 1918-2004 Akryl på duk
"Vårkväll vid varvet"
Monogramsignerad: AO
Mått på duk: 115 x 88 cm
Mått inkl ram: 117 x 90 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på duk, krackuleringar, veck, inga övriga anmärkningar
Arne Olsson 1918-2004 Acrylic on canvas
"Spring Evening at the ship yard"
Monogram signed: AO
Dimensions of canvas: 115 x 88 cm
Dimensions including frame: 117 x 90 cm
Condition report: Wear on canvas, cracks, creases, no other remarks
Estimate | 8,000 - 10,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |