63 Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Färglitografi
Figurkomposition
Signerad: Lindström
Numrerad: 20/99
Mått bildyta: 76 x 56 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 88 x 66 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, materialbortfall i hörnen, inga övriga anmärkningar
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Color lithography
Figure composition
Signed: Lindström
Numbered: 20/99
Image area dimensions: 76 x 56 cm
Dimensions including frame: 88 x 66 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, loss of material in the corners, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |