89 Clara Salander Litografi
Clara Salander född: 1922
"Kulturhuset i Umeå 1986"
Signerad: Clara Slander
Numrerad: 115/150
Mått på bildyta: 39 x 33 cm
Mått inkl ram: 53 x 46 cm
Clara Salander Lithography
Clara Salander born: 1922
"Kulturhuset in Umeå 1986"
Signed: Clara Slander
Numbered: 115/150
Image area dimensions: 39 x 33 cm
Dimensions including frame: 53 x 46 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |