99 Einar Hagnestad 1912-2001 Akryl på duk
Abstrakt komposition.
Signerad: Hagnestad
Daterad: 1965
Mått på duk: 82 x 35 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 85 x 38 cm
Einar Hagnestad 1912-2001 Acrylic on canvas
Abstract composition.
Signed: Hagnestad
Dated: 1965
Dimensions of canvas: 82 x 35 cm
Dimensions including frame: 85 x 38 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |