38 Erkki Tierma 1941-2008 Blandteknik på papper
Abstrakt komposition
Signerad i blyerts: Erkki Tierma
Mått på bildyta: 64 x 50 cm
Mått inkl ram: 78 x 63 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Erkki Tierma 1941-2008 Mixed media on paper
Abstract composition
Signed in pencil: Erkki Tierma
Image area dimensions: 64 x 50 cm
Dimensions including frame: 78 x 63 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |