13 Eskil Nordell 1921-2001 Olja på pannå
Gatuscen
Signerad: Nordell
Mått på pannå: 63 x 49 cm
Mått inkl ram: 74 x 60 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Eskil Nordell 1921-2001 Oil on panel
The street scene
Signed: Nordell
Dimensions of panel: 63 x 49 cm
Dimensions including frame: 74 x 60 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |