388 Göran Wärff Glasservis "Buster" Kosta Boda 1970/80-tal (17 st)
Dryckesglas med kulfötter
Servis består av:
- 6 st. Seltserglas
- 6 st. Snapsglas
- 5 st. Whiskeyglas
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Göran Wärff Glassware "Buster" Kosta Boda 1970s/80s (17 pcs)
Drinking glasses with ball feet
Service consists of:
- 6 pcs. Seltzer glass
- 6 pcs. Shot glass
- 5 pcs. Whiskey glass
Condition report: Minor wear and tear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |