374 Golvljusstake smide 1900-tal
Golvljusstake i gjutjärn med plats för ett blockljus
Stomme med knut på tredelad fot
Höjd: 77 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Wrought iron candlestick 20th century
Floor candle holder in cast iron with room for a block candle
Frame with knot on three-part foot
Height: 77 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |