101 Gunnar Wiberg 1894-1969 Olja på duk
Piga vid hässja
Signerad: G.Wiberg
Mått på duk: 74 x 66 cm
Mått med ram: 55 x 46 cm
Gunnar Wiberg 1894-1969 Oil on canvas
Maid at a hess
Signed: G. Wiberg
Dimensions of canvas: 74 x 66 cm
Dimensions with frame: 55 x 46 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |