606 Halsring sterling silver 1975
Halsring tillverkad i sterling silver
Märkt: Gobi Guld O Silver Hb (GOBI) Falkköping
Innermått: 13 cm
Bredd: 12 mm mätt vid bredaste på halsringen
Vikt: 31 gram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
--------------------------------
Necklace sterling silver 1975
Necklace made of sterling silver
Marked: Gobi Gold O Silver Hb (GOBI) Falkköping
Inner dimensions: 13 cm
Width: 12 mm measured at the widest part of the necklace
Weight: 31 grams
Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.