579 Handväska Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Tillverkad av läder med dekor av tenntråd.
Bredd: 23 cm
Handbag Samislojd from the 20th century
Made of leather with tin wire decoration.
Width: 23 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |