172 Harry Thomse 1903-1988 Olja på pannå
Motiv av fjord och fiskeby
Signerad: H. Thomse
Daterad: 1982
Mått på pannå: 51 x 38 cm
Mått inkl ram: 60 x 47 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, mindre färgsläpp, inga övriga anmärkningar
Harry Thomse 1903-1988 Oil on panel
Motif of fjord and fishing village
Signed: H. Thomse
Dated: 1982
Dimensions of panel: 51 x 38 cm
Dimensions including frame: 60 x 47 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, minor color fading, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |