7 Helge Linden 1897-1961 Olja på duk
"Från Trädgården"
Signerad på etikett a tergo
Mått på duk: 46 x 39 cm
Mått inkl ram: 64 x 55,5 cm
Helge Linden 1897-1961 Oil on canvas
"From the Garden"
Signed on label a verso
Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 39 cm
Dimensions including frame: 64 x 55.5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 4,000 - 5,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |