168 Jean Ragnar 1924-2014 Olja på pannå
"Vedändar"
Signerad: Jean Ragnar
Mått på pannå: 59 x 50 cm
Mått inkl ram: 63 x 53 cm
Jean Ragnar 1924-2014 Oil on panel
"Wood Ducks"
Signed: Jean Ragnar
Dimensions of panel: 59 x 50 cm
Dimensions including frame: 63 x 53 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |