56 Karl-Axel Pehrsson Färglitografi
Motiv av blommor
Signerad: K.A. Pehrsson
Numrerad: 41/360
Mått på bildyta: 30 x 22 cm
Mått inkl ram: 43 x 33 cm
Karl-Axel Pehrsson Color lithography
Motif of flowers
Signed: K.A. Pehrsson
Numbered: 41/360
Image area dimensions: 30 x 22 cm
Dimensions including frame: 43 x 33 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |