59 Knox Martin 1923-2022 Etsning
"Dancing Nudes"
Signerad: Knox Martin
Numrerad: 73/75
Mått på bildyta: 47 x 40 cm
Mått inkl ram: 61 x 51,5 cm
Knox Martin 1923-2022 Etching
"Dancing Nudes"
Signed: Knox Martin
Numbered: 73/75
Dimensions of picture area: 47 x 40 cm
Dimensions including frame: 61 x 51.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |