79 Lars Norrman 1915-1979 Olja på papper
"Kamerun"
Signerad: Lars Norrman
Mått på pannå: 53 x 18 cm
Mått inkl ram: 62 x 28 cm
Lars Norrman 1915-1979 Oil on paper
"Cameroon"
Signed: Lars Norrman
Dimensions of panel: 53 x 18 cm
Dimensions including frame: 62 x 28 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |