2 Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Olja på duk
Fjällandskap med samer och renar
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått på duk: 69 x 51 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 88 x 70 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Oil on canvas
Mountain landscape with Sami and reindeer
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions of canvas: 69 x 51 cm
Total dimensions including frame: 88 x 70 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 4,000 - 5,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |