28 Leif Graneheim Akryl på Duk (5 st)
Konstnär född: 1945
Svit om fem tavlor
Monogramsignerade: LG
Mått på dukar: 15 x 15 cm
Leif Graneheim Acrylic on Canvas (5 pcs)
Artist born: 1945
Suite of five paintings
Monogram signed: LG
Dimensions of canvases: 15 x 15 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |