164 Leif Graneheim Akryl på duk
Konstnär född: 1945
"XIII"
Monogramsignerad: LG
Mått på duk: 89 x 70 cm
Mått inkl ram: 91 x 72 cm
Leif Graneheim Acrylic on canvas
Artist born: 1945
"XIII"
Monogram signed: LG
Dimensions of canvas: 89 x 70 cm
Dimensions including frame: 91 x 72 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |