64 Madeleine Pyk Färglitografi
Konstnär född: 1934
Figurkomposition
Signerad: M. Pyk
Numrerad: 18/96
Mått på bildyta:
Mått inkl ram:
Madeleine Pyk Color lithograph
Artist born: 1934
Figure composition
Signed: M. Pyk
Numbered: 18/96
Image area dimensions:
Dimensions including frame:
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |