21 Mario Duzel 1938-2019 Olja på pannå
Abstrakt komposition
Signerad: M.Duzel
Otydlig datering (70-tal)
Mått på pannå: 62 x 44 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 69 x 51 cm
Mario Duzel 1938-2019 Oil on panel
Abstract composition
Signed: M. Duzel
Unclear dating (70s)
Dimensions of panel: 62 x 44 cm
Total dimensions including frame: 69 x 51 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |