214 Modellbilar 1900-tal (31 st)
31 stycken modellbilar/ samlingsobjekt av Volvo Collection, SAAB m.m.
Olika bilmodeller och märken.
Ståendes på två ställningar med plats för 15 bilar vardera. En i plastbox.
Skala 1:43
Ej originalkartong.
Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Model cars 20th century (31 pcs)
31 model cars/collectibles from the Volvo Collection, SAAB etc.
Different car models and brands.
Standing on two racks with room for 15 cars each. One in a plastic box.
Scale 1:43
Not original box.
Condition report: Use wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |