100 Nils Björklund 1912-2005 Olja på duk
Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: N. Björklund
Daterad: 1945
Påskrift a tergo: Utförd av N Björklund en gång vid Getråsen
Mått på duk: 60 x 52 cm
Mått inkl ram: 78,5 x 68 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Nils Björklund 1912-2005 Oil on canvas
Landscape motif
Signed: N. Björklund
Dated: 1945
Endorsement a tergo: Performed by N Björklund once at Getråsen
Dimensions of canvas: 60 x 52 cm
Dimensions including frame: 78.5 x 68 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |