427 Orientalisk kaffe/tekanna 1900-talets första hälft
Kanna för kaffe/te tillverkad i koppar, vitmetall och mässing
Höjd: 48 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, märken, repor och stötskador, oxidering och ställvis nött kopparyta, inga övriga anmärkningar
Oriental coffee/teapot, first half of the 20th century
Jug for coffee/tea made in copper, white metal and brass
Height: 48 cm
Condition report: Use- and age-based wear, marks, scratches and impact damage, oxidation and occasionally worn copper surface, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |